Strict Standards: Non-static method plgSystemYt::nameOfSJTemplate() should not be called statically, assuming $this from incompatible context in /home/colomb11/public_html/juegosacordcali2015.com/plugins/system/ytshortcodes/ytshortcodes.php on line 98

Strict Standards: Only variables should be passed by reference in /home/colomb11/public_html/juegosacordcali2015.com/plugins/system/yt/includes/libs/yt-minify.php on line 179

Strict Standards: Non-static method YtFrameworkTemplate::ieversion() should not be called statically, assuming $this from incompatible context in /home/colomb11/public_html/juegosacordcali2015.com/plugins/system/yt/includes/libs/yt-minify.php on line 297

Strict Standards: Non-static method YtFrameworkTemplate::ieversion() should not be called statically, assuming $this from incompatible context in /home/colomb11/public_html/juegosacordcali2015.com/plugins/system/yt/includes/libs/yt-minify.php on line 297

Warning: fopen(): http:// wrapper is disabled in the server configuration by allow_url_fopen=0 in /home/colomb11/public_html/juegosacordcali2015.com/libraries/joomla/filesystem/file.php on line 327

Warning: fopen(http://www.juegosacordcali2015.com/plugins/system/yt/includes/libs/minify/?f=templates/sj_plus/js/keepmenu.js,templates/sj_plus/js/yt-script.js,templates/sj_plus/js/prettify.js,templates/sj_plus/js/ytcpanel.js,templates/sj_plus/asset/minicolors/jquery.miniColors.min.js,templates/sj_plus/js/yt-extend.js,plugins/system/ytshortcodes/assets/js/shortcodes.js,templates/sj_plus/js/modernizr.min.js): failed to open stream: no suitable wrapper could be found in /home/colomb11/public_html/juegosacordcali2015.com/libraries/joomla/filesystem/file.php on line 327

Strict Standards: Non-static method JApplicationSite::getMenu() should not be called statically, assuming $this from incompatible context in /home/colomb11/public_html/juegosacordcali2015.com/plugins/system/yt/includes/site/lib/yt_template.php on line 116

Strict Standards: Non-static method JApplicationCms::getMenu() should not be called statically, assuming $this from incompatible context in /home/colomb11/public_html/juegosacordcali2015.com/libraries/cms/application/site.php on line 279

Strict Standards: Non-static method JApplicationSite::getMenu() should not be called statically, assuming $this from incompatible context in /home/colomb11/public_html/juegosacordcali2015.com/plugins/system/yt/includes/site/lib/yt_template.php on line 116

Strict Standards: Non-static method JApplicationCms::getMenu() should not be called statically, assuming $this from incompatible context in /home/colomb11/public_html/juegosacordcali2015.com/libraries/cms/application/site.php on line 279
Atletismo

Strict Standards: Redefining already defined constructor for class YtObject in /home/colomb11/public_html/juegosacordcali2015.com/templates/sj_plus/menusys/ytobject.php on line 21

Strict Standards: Only variables should be passed by reference in /home/colomb11/public_html/juegosacordcali2015.com/templates/sj_plus/menusys/class/dropline/tmpl/default.php on line 41
   

400 METROS PLANOS

CATEGORIA B

Final

Ord

No

Delegacion

Nombre

Apellido

Cat

Fecha Nac

Marca

1

1167

MAGDALENA

DAIRO

PÉREZ

B

13

12

1975

59,1

2

1557

VALLE

Alex

Gómez Salinas

B

21

7

1975

1.07.5

3

1548

TOLIMA

Orlan David

Vargas Díaz

B

25

11

77

1.10.0

4

1173

NARIÑO

Luis

Gómez Ch.

B

3

marzo

1972

1.10.9

                   
   

400 METROS PLANOS

CATEGORIA C

Final

Ord

No

Delegacion

Nombre

Apellido

Cat

Fecha Nac

Marca

1

1525

SANTANDER

César

Paez

C

24

12

1965

1.08.0

2

1124

CUNDINAMARCA

ALVARO

FORERO DAZA

C

     

1.08.4

3

1570

VALLE

Silvio

Zamora Ramirez

C

4

3

1967

1.09.1

4

1081

BOGOTA

ORLANDO

ORTIZ

C

10

8

1969

1.11.7

5

1077

BOGOTA

JAIRO

CHAVEZ

C

9

05

1966

1.17.9

6

1171

NARIÑO

Jesús Ivan

Mora Solarte

C

     

1.22.9

7

1187

SAN ANDRES

Mario

Montoya Pineda

C

1

5

1967

DQ

                   
   

400 METROS PLANOS

CATEGORIA D

Final

Ord

No

Delegacion

Nombre

Apellido

Cat

Fecha Nac

Marca

1

1166

MAGDALENA

CARLOS

IBARRA

D

16

6

1958

1.08.6

2

1091

CALDAS

DUVÁN

MARÍN

D

19

6

1957

1.11.6

3

1053

ANTIOQUIA

LUIS FERNANDO

LOAIZA

D

2

2

59

1.13.4

4

1178

NTE DE SANTANDER

Jesús Alfonso

Ramírez Ayala

D

04

09

1953

1.14.2

5

1151

GUAJIRA

SIXTO ANTONIO

CARRILLO CABANA

D

19

10

1963

1.14.2

6

1189

SANTANDER

Alvaro

Angarita 

D

19

2

1962

1.14.3

7

1172

NARIÑO

José Gerardo

Gómez

D

5

01

1965

1.15.2

8

1180

QUINDIO

Carlos Julio

Villamil Patiño

D

31

07

1951

1.15.3

9

1532

SUCRE

Edgar

Pacheco

D

23

3

1960

1.24.9

10

1182

QUINDIO

Luis Gonzaga

Sanchez

D

7

7

1955

1.32.2

11

1046

ANTIOQUIA

CARLOS

MESA LEAL

D

3

12

56

1.43.5

12

1060

ATLANTICO

Boris Elías

Miranda Altamar

D

03

08

1962

2.58.1

13

1116

CHOCO

Hector

Angel

D

3

01

1951

3.01.8

14

1054

ANTIOQUIA

ROUSTVEL

CASTRO

D

16

4

59

DNF

15

1555

TOLIMA

Hugo

Prado García

D

26

02

63

DNS

                   
   

RELEVO 4 X 100 METROS

 

Final

Ord

No

Delegacion

Nombre

Apellido

Cat

Fecha Nac

Marca

1

1561

VALLE

Fredy

Parra Bustamante

C

29

12

1968

 

1

1562

VALLE

Gabriel

Yepes Mahecha

D

15

12

1962

53,0

1

1568

VALLE

Marcos

Garces Quintero

C

18

2

1968

 

1

1191

VALLE

Juan Pablo

Florez

B

       

2

1189

SANTANDER

Alvaro

Angarita 

D

19

2

1962

 

3

1524

SANTANDER

Carlos Fdo

Isidro

B

16

9

1964

 

2

1525

SANTANDER

César

Paez

C

24

12

1965

54,0

3

1190

SANTANDER

Ariel

Quiceno

A

8

4

1983

 

3

1541

TOLIMA

Carlos Alberto

Rivera Abaunza

A

19

03

86

 

3

1553

TOLIMA

Jimer Fernando

Osorio Osorio

C

7

03

65

1.00.1

3

1555

TOLIMA

Hugo

Prado García

D

26

02

63

 

3

1547

TOLIMA

Edwin Ernesto

Monroy

B

06

06

77

 

4

1163

HUILA

WILSON

IBARRA

 

6

12

1977

 

4

1158

HUILA

GILBERTO

HOYOS BARRETO 

D

7

6

1951

1.01.6

4

1155

HUILA

CARLOS

TORRES ORTIZ

C

23

5

1969

 

4

1156

HUILA

DARWIN ALBERTO

ORTIZ CARDOZO

A

13

2

1980

 

5

1048

ANTIOQUIA

GERMAN ALBERTO

MADRID

C

07

01

67

 

5

1049

ANTIOQUIA

GUSTAVO

CALUME

B

3

11

74

DQ

5

1050

ANTIOQUIA

ILDEFONSO

CARDONA

A

3

4

81

 

5

1053

ANTIOQUIA

LUIS FERNANDO

LOAIZA

D

2

2

59

 

 

CONSOLIDADO DE MEDALLERIA

 

REGIONAL

ORO

PLATA

BRONCE

1

VALLE

5

2

1

2

MAGDALENA

4

1

 

3

SANTANDER

3

3

5

4

TOLIMA

3

1

4

5

BOGOTA

2

1

 

6

CAUCA

2

   

7

SUCRE

1

1

1

8

CAQUETA

1

1

 

9

GUAJIRA

1

 

2

10

ANTIOQUIA

 

4

2

11

CUNDINAMARCA

 

3

 

12

QUINDIO

 

2

 

13

ATLANTICO

 

1

1

14

CHOCO

 

1

1

15

CALDAS

 

1

1

16

NARIÑO

   

2

17

HUILA

   

1

18

NTE DE SANTANDER

   

1

   

22

22

22

    400 METROS PLANOS   CATEGORIA B Final x Tiempo Serie 1
Ord No Delegacion Nombre Apellido Cat Fecha Nac Marca
1 1105 CASANARE MILTON YOVANY SÁNCHEZ B 29 11 1979  
2 1169 MAGDALENA YANNIS MOSCOTE B 22 2 1972  
3 1047 ANTIOQUIA EDGAR MARIO  DUQUE B 8 6 70  
4 1557 VALLE Alex Gómez Salinas B 21 7 1975  
5 1125 CUNDINAMARCA CÉSAR AUGUSTO PRIETO CASADIEGO B 08 01 1971  
6 1157 HUILA FABIO  GUTIÉRREZ LOZADA B 28 12 1972  
7 1548 TOLIMA Orlan David Vargas Díaz B 25 11 77  
                   
    400 METROS PLANOS   CATEGORIA B Final x Tiempo Serie 2
Ord No Delegacion Nombre Apellido Cat Fecha Nac Marca
1 1092 CALDAS FERNANDO ALZATE B 9 6 1972  
2 1110 CAUCA MAURICIO LEDEZMA DULCE B 06 10 1975  
3 1191 VALLE Juan Pablo Florez B        
4 1549 TOLIMA Jhon Carlos Rincón Agredo B 25 03 74  
5 1173 NARIÑO Luis  Gómez Ch. B 3 marzo 1972  
6 1167 MAGDALENA DAIRO  PÉREZ B 13 12 1975  
7 1136 CUNDINAMARCA OSCAR HUMBERTO DUQUE VARGAS B 27 1 1956  
                   
    400 METROS PLANOS   CATEGORIA C Final x Tiempo Serie 1
Ord No Delegacion Nombre Apellido Cat Fecha Nac Marca
1 1108 CAUCA JAVIER AVILA VIVEROS C 08 01 1965  
2 1094 CALDAS JUAN L. TABORDA C 27 11 1968  
3 1048 ANTIOQUIA GERMAN ALBERTO MADRID C 07 01 67  
4 1553 TOLIMA Jimer Fernando Osorio Osorio C 7 03 65  
5 1069 ATLANTICO Horacio  Gómez Barón C 23 04 1968  
6 1525 SANTANDER César Paez C 24 12 1965  
7 1155 HUILA CARLOS  TORRES ORTIZ C 23 5 1969  
                   
    400 METROS PLANOS   CATEGORIA C Final x Tiempo Serie 2
Ord No Delegacion Nombre Apellido Cat Fecha Nac Marca
1 1550 TOLIMA Roberth Alexander Rojas Moreno C 26 04 71  
2 1558 VALLE Ana M. García Dominguez C 3 4 1968  
3 1056 ATLANTICO Alfonso Enrique Cervantes Morales C 13 06 1967  
4 1077 BOGOTA JAIRO CHAVEZ C 9 05 1966  
5 1095 CALDAS JULIO C. OROZCO C 21 9 1970  
6 1109 CAUCA LUIS CARLOS TORRES URRUTIA C 01 04 1966  
7 1171 NARIÑO Jesús Ivan Mora Solarte C        
                   
    400 METROS PLANOS   CATEGORIA C Final x Tiempo Serie 3
Ord No Delegacion Nombre Apellido Cat Fecha Nac Marca
1 1063 ATLANTICO Edmundo Rafael Ortega Martínez C 25 12 1970  
2 1081 BOGOTA ORLANDO ORTIZ C 10 8 1969  
3 1106 CAUCA HERNANDO ALBAN RAMIREZ C 26 09 1964  
4 1112 CESAR GUZMAN ANGARITA BALLESTEROS C        
5 1179 NTE DE SANTANDER Nebardo Henry Torres García C 14 10 1968  
6 1551 TOLIMA Mario Alejandro Lugo Amaya C 05 10 69  
7 1567 VALLE Luz M. Cuellar Salazar C 15 7 1969  
                   
    400 METROS PLANOS   CATEGORIA C Final x Tiempo Serie 4
Ord No Delegacion Nombre Apellido Cat Fecha Nac Marca
1 1064 ATLANTICO Eduardo Iván  Cepeda Visbal C 15 04 1968  
2 1107 CAUCA JAVIER ZAPATA MONJE C   10 08 1965  
3 1124 CUNDINAMARCA ALVARO FORERO DAZA C        
4 1187 SAN ANDRES Mario  Montoya Pineda C 1 5 1967  
5 1552 TOLIMA Javier Bermeo Monje C 18 08 67  
6 1570 VALLE Silvio Zamora Ramirez C 4 3 1967  
7 1093 CALDAS HÉCTOR J. PINILLA C 22 5 1967  
                   
    400 METROS PLANOS   CATEGORIA D Final x Tiempo Serie 1
Ord No Delegacion Nombre Apellido Cat Fecha Nac Marca
1 1180 QUINDIO Carlos Julio  Villamil Patiño D 31 07 1951  
2 1151 GUAJIRA SIXTO ANTONIO  CARRILLO CABANA D 19 10 1963  
3 1046 ANTIOQUIA CARLOS  MESA LEAL D 3 12 56  
4 1060 ATLANTICO Boris Elías  Miranda Altamar D 03 08 1962  
5 1085 BOLIVAR EMIRO BERTEL D 1 5 1949  
6 1116 CHOCO Hector Angel D 3 01 1951  
7 1172 NARIÑO José Gerardo Gómez D 5 01 1965  
8 1532 SUCRE Edgar Pacheco D 23 3 1960  
                   
    400 METROS PLANOS   CATEGORIA D Final x Tiempo Serie 2
Ord No Delegacion Nombre Apellido Cat Fecha Nac Marca
1 1177 NTE DE SANTANDER Germán Ayala D 12 12 1959  
2 1164 MAGDALENA ADALBERTO CASTAÑO D 1 12 1957  
3 1123 CUNDINAMARCA ALIRIO DE JESÚS GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ D 25 05 1961  
4 1091 CALDAS DUVÁN MARÍN D 19 6 1957  
5 1067 ATLANTICO Francisco Alfredo Urruchurto Navarro D 12 09 1959  
6 1053 ANTIOQUIA LUIS FERNANDO LOAIZA D 2 2 59  
7 1182 QUINDIO Luis Gonzaga Sanchez D 7 7 1955  
8 1555 TOLIMA Hugo Prado García D 26 02 63  
                   
    400 METROS PLANOS   CATEGORIA D Final x Tiempo Serie 3
Ord No Delegacion Nombre Apellido Cat Fecha Nac Marca
1 1178 NTE DE SANTANDER Jesús Alfonso Ramírez Ayala D 04 09 1953  
2 1134 CUNDINAMARCA NAZARIO ANTONIO GIRALDO MANJARRÉS D 19 11 1956  
3 1111 CAUCA OVIDIO REINALDO HOYOS MOSQUERA D 21 08 1959  
4 1071 ATLANTICO Luis Alfredo Rodríguez Lezama D 27 07 1959  
5 1054 ANTIOQUIA ROUSTVEL CASTRO D 16 4 59  
6 1189 SANTANDER Alvaro Angarita   D 19 2 1962  
7 1166 MAGDALENA CARLOS IBARRA D 16 6 1958  
                   
    RELEVO 4 X 100 METROS   Final
Ord No Delegacion Nombre Apellido Cat Fecha Nac Marca
  1107 CAUCA JAVIER ZAPATA MONJE C   10 08 1965  
  1108 CAUCA JAVIER AVILA VIVEROS C 08 01 1965  
  1110 CAUCA MAURICIO LEDEZMA DULCE B 06 10 1975  
  1111 CAUCA OVIDIO REINALDO HOYOS MOSQUERA D 21 08 1959  
  1124 CUNDINAMARCA ALVARO FORERO DAZA C        
  1130 CUNDINAMARCA JOSÉ ANDRÉS  PÁEZ SÁNCHEZ A 02 06 1980  
  1133 CUNDINAMARCA MIGUEL ANDRÉS DAZA GONZÁLEZ A 28 08 1980  
  1135 CUNDINAMARCA ÓSCAR ERNESTO SASTOQUE FORERO D 05 10 1960  
  1154 HUILA ARNOLDO  MERCHÁN LASSO  A 15 1 1980  
  1156 HUILA DARWIN ALBERTO  ORTIZ CARDOZO A 13 2 1980  
  1157 HUILA FABIO  GUTIÉRREZ LOZADA B 28 12 1972  
  1160 HUILA LUIS FERNANDO  BEDOYA ALARCÓN  D 3 10 1962  
  1161 HUILA MAURICIO  PASCUAS VIEDA  A 10 1 1981  
  1189 SANTANDER Alvaro Angarita   D 19 2 1962  
  1524 SANTANDER Carlos Fdo Isidro B 16 9 1964  
  1525 SANTANDER César Paez C 24 12 1965  
  1527 SANTANDER Fernando Ramirez A 30 3 1981  
  1529 SANTANDER Javier  Mantilla B 12 2 1974  
  1540 TOLIMA Hernán Darío Delgado Perdomo A 28 10 89  
  1541 TOLIMA Carlos Alberto Rivera Abaunza A 19 03 86  
  1547 TOLIMA Edwin Ernesto Monroy B 06 06 77  
  1549 TOLIMA Jhon Carlos Rincón Agredo B 25 03 74  
  1550 TOLIMA Roberth Alexander Rojas Moreno C 26 04 71  
  1551 TOLIMA Mario Alejandro Lugo Amaya C 05 10 69  
  1553 TOLIMA Jimer Fernando Osorio Osorio C 7 03 65  
  1554 TOLIMA Háder Celis Ariza D 09 02 63  
  1555 TOLIMA Hugo Prado García D 26 02 63  
  1561 VALLE Fredy Parra Bustamante C 29 12 1968  
  1562 VALLE Gabriel Yepes Mahecha D 15 12 1962  
  1568 VALLE Marcos  Garces Quintero C 18 2 1968  
  1191 VALLE Juan Pablo Florez B        
  1048 ANTIOQUIA GERMAN ALBERTO MADRID C 07 01 67  
  1049 ANTIOQUIA GUSTAVO CALUME B 3 11 74  
  1050 ANTIOQUIA ILDEFONSO CARDONA A 3 4 81  
  1053 ANTIOQUIA LUIS FERNANDO LOAIZA D 2 2 59  
    Salto Largo   Categoria B          
Ord No Delegacion Nombre Apellido Cat Fecha Nac Marca
1 1547 TOLIMA Edwin Ernesto Monroy B 06 06 77 4,76
2 1115 CHOCO Harol Mena B 18 10 1972 4,63
3 1524 SANTANDER Carlos Fdo Isidro B 16 9 1964 4,09
4 1526 SANTANDER Luis Gabriel Gomez B 2 5 1975 3,97
5 1181 QUINDIO Cesar Alonso Naranjo Valencia C 15 01 1974 3,87
6 1141 GUAJIRA CARLOS YESID  LIZARAZO B 30 09 1972 3,65
7 1099 CAQUETA JUAN CARLOS  DIAZ CUÉLLAR B 14 7 73 2,48
                   
    Salto Largo   Categoria D FINAL  
Ord No Delegacion Nombre Apellido Cat Fecha Nac Marca
1 1143 GUAJIRA EDGAR RAFAEL  ALMAZO BARROS D 23 09 1964 3,93
2 1079 BOGOTA MAURICIO DIAZ D 8 2 1964 3,55
3 1152 GUAJIRA TOMAS ESTEBAN  PEREZ RAMIREZ D 18 07 1959 3,54
4 1120 CHOCO Oswaldo Moreno D 25 12 1964 3,51
5 1119 CHOCO Nicolas  Arce D 30 04 1960 3,21
6 1137 GUAJIRA ANGEL GABRIEL  MEJIA BOLAÑO D 09 05 1954  3,20
7 1101 CAQUETA NORBERTO RAMOS CLAROS D 11 04 58 3,11
8 1116 CHOCO Hector Angel D 3 01 1951 2,93
9 1128 CUNDINAMARCA HERNANDO  VELANDIA D 06 05 1956 2,89
                   
    1500 METROS PLANOS Categoria C FINAL  
Ord No Delegacion Nombre Apellido Cat Fecha Nac Marca
1 1107 CAUCA JAVIER ZAPATA MONJE C   10 08 1965 5.07.36
2 1124 CUNDINAMARCA ALVARO FORERO DAZA C       5.20.00
3 1174 NARIÑO Luis Hernán Insuasti G. C 16 08 1970 6.11.50
4 1081 BOGOTA ORLANDO ORTIZ C 10 8 1969 6.22.50
  1077 BOGOTA JAIRO CHAVEZ C 9 05 1966 DNS
  1089 BOYACA FERMIN MONTOYA MOJICA C 09 08 1966 DNS
  1103 CASANARE JOSÉ PABLO RIVERA C 10 3 1968 DNS
  1155 HUILA CARLOS  TORRES ORTIZ C 23 5 1969 DNS
                   
    1500 METROS PLANOS Categoria D          
Ord No Delegacion Nombre Apellido Cat Fecha Nac Marca
1 1166 MAGDALENA CARLOS IBARRA D 16 6 1958 5.25.1
2 1180 QUINDIO Carlos Julio  Villamil Patiño D 31 07 1951 5.41.0
3 1530 SANTANDER Soel Caballero D 12 3 1964 6.01.3
4 1142 GUAJIRA DALMIRO  ARIZA BARRAZA D 23 11 1962 6.21.8
5 1046 ANTIOQUIA CARLOS  MESA LEAL D 3 12 56 8.15.4
                   
    200 METROS PLANOS   Categoria A   Final 
Ord No Delegacion Nombre Apellido Cat Fecha Nac Marca
1 1190 SANTANDER Ariel Quiceno A 8 4 1983 26,9
2 1050 ANTIOQUIA ILDEFONSO CARDONA A 3 4 81 27,5
3 1541 TOLIMA Carlos Alberto Rivera Abaunza A 19 03 86 28,0
4 1527 SANTANDER Fernando Ramirez A 30 3 1981 28,4
5 1540 TOLIMA Hernán Darío Delgado Perdomo A 28 10 89 28,5
6 1133 CUNDINAMARCA MIGUEL ANDRÉS DAZA GONZÁLEZ A 28 08 1980 28,9
7 1129 CUNDINAMARCA JORGE ALFREDO LOZANO RODRÍGUEZ A 10 09 1984 28,9
8 1045 ANTIOQUIA ANDRÉS ESTEBAN MARÍN MARÍN A 14 9 82 30,0
9 1543 TOLIMA Filiberto Rojas Ferro A 21 12 85 30,5
10 1080 BOGOTA NICOLAS CUERVO A 13 5 1980 34,5
  1544 TOLIMA William Fernando Cruz Muñoz A 07 04 83 DNS
  1156 HUILA DARWIN ALBERTO  ORTIZ CARDOZO A 13 2 1980 DNS
  1154 HUILA ARNOLDO  MERCHÁN LASSO  A 15 1 1980 DNS
                   
    200 METROS PLANOS   Categoria B   Final 
Ord No Delegacion Nombre Apellido Cat Fecha Nac Marca
1 1547 TOLIMA Edwin Ernesto Monroy B 06 06 77 25,2
2 1167 MAGDALENA DAIRO  PÉREZ B 13 12 1975 26,1
3 1049 ANTIOQUIA GUSTAVO CALUME B 3 11 74 28,0
  1191 VALLE Juan Pablo Florez B       DQ
  1173 NARIÑO Luis  Gómez Ch. B 3 marzo 1972 dns
                   
    DQ: ART 1191 REGLAMENTO IAAF            
    200 METROS PLANOS   Categoria C     Final x Tiempo
Ord No Delegacion Nombre Apellido Cat Fecha Nac Marca
1 1568 VALLE Marcos  Garces Quintero C 18 2 1968 27,5
2 1561 VALLE Fredy Parra Bustamante C 29 12 1968 28,6
3 1525 SANTANDER César Paez C 24 12 1965 28,9
4 1095 CALDAS JULIO C. OROZCO C 21 9 1970 29,3
5 1094 CALDAS JUAN L. TABORDA C 27 11 1968 31,0
6 1553 TOLIMA Jimer Fernando Osorio Osorio C 7 03 65 31,3
7 1108 CAUCA JAVIER AVILA VIVEROS C 08 01 1965 32,0
8 1063 ATLANTICO Edmundo Rafael Ortega Martínez C 25 12 1970 32,8
9 1081 BOGOTA ORLANDO ORTIZ C 10 8 1969 33,1
10 1048 ANTIOQUIA GERMAN ALBERTO MADRID C 07 01 67 34,0
11 1171 NARIÑO Jesús Ivan Mora Solarte C       35,5
12 1550 TOLIMA Roberth Alexander Rojas Moreno C 26 04 71 37,2
13 1558 VALLE Ana M. García Dominguez C 3 4 1968 37,6
                   
    200 METROS PLANOS   Categoria D   Final 
Ord No Delegacion Nombre Apellido Cat Fecha Nac Marca
1 1079 BOGOTA MAURICIO DIAZ D 8 2 1964 29,9
2 1189 SANTANDER Alvaro Angarita   D 19 2 1962 31,2
3 1060 ATLANTICO Boris Elías  Miranda Altamar D 03 08 1962 33,0
4 1178 NTE DE SANTANDER Jesús Alfonso Ramírez Ayala D 04 09 1953 33,5
5 1555 TOLIMA Hugo Prado García D 26 02 63 35,0
6 1054 ANTIOQUIA ROUSTVEL CASTRO D 16 4 59 36,8
7 1132 CUNDINAMARCA LUIS ALFREDO PATIÑO D 28 08 1956 38,4

Contacto

  • Esta dirección de correo electrónico está siendo protegida contra los robots de spam. Necesita tener JavaScript habilitado para poder verlo.
  • (+57) 315 5580296

For using special positions

Special positions are: sticky_left, sticky_right, notice, tool_bottom. You can use them for any module type. For using this, please go to Module Manager and config your module to your desired position.

You can disable by:

  • Go to Administrator » Template Manager » Your_Template » Tab: Advanced » Use special positions » select: No for all special positions
  • Go to Administrator » Module magager » Your_Module(by postion: sticky_left/stickey_right/notice/tool_bottom) » Status: Unpublish for that module

For customize module in special position

The solution is using Module Class Suffix. You can customize button, module content follow Module Class Suffix

E.g. Module Class Suffix: bg-white @bullhorn then:
- Class of buttom is 'ico-bullhorn'. If without @... the default is 'icon-pushpin'
- Class of module is 'bg-white'

Template Settings

Color

For each color, the params below will give default values
Blue Red Oranges Green Purple Pink

Body

Background Color
Text Color

Header

Background Color

Footer

Select menu
Google Font
Body Font-size
Body Font-family
Direction