Salto Largo   Categoria B          
Ord No Delegacion Nombre Apellido Cat Fecha Nac Marca
1 1547 TOLIMA Edwin Ernesto Monroy B 06 06 77 4,76
2 1115 CHOCO Harol Mena B 18 10 1972 4,63
3 1524 SANTANDER Carlos Fdo Isidro B 16 9 1964 4,09
4 1526 SANTANDER Luis Gabriel Gomez B 2 5 1975 3,97
5 1181 QUINDIO Cesar Alonso Naranjo Valencia C 15 01 1974 3,87
6 1141 GUAJIRA CARLOS YESID  LIZARAZO B 30 09 1972 3,65
7 1099 CAQUETA JUAN CARLOS  DIAZ CUÉLLAR B 14 7 73 2,48
                   
    Salto Largo   Categoria D FINAL  
Ord No Delegacion Nombre Apellido Cat Fecha Nac Marca
1 1143 GUAJIRA EDGAR RAFAEL  ALMAZO BARROS D 23 09 1964 3,93
2 1079 BOGOTA MAURICIO DIAZ D 8 2 1964 3,55
3 1152 GUAJIRA TOMAS ESTEBAN  PEREZ RAMIREZ D 18 07 1959 3,54
4 1120 CHOCO Oswaldo Moreno D 25 12 1964 3,51
5 1119 CHOCO Nicolas  Arce D 30 04 1960 3,21
6 1137 GUAJIRA ANGEL GABRIEL  MEJIA BOLAÑO D 09 05 1954  3,20
7 1101 CAQUETA NORBERTO RAMOS CLAROS D 11 04 58 3,11
8 1116 CHOCO Hector Angel D 3 01 1951 2,93
9 1128 CUNDINAMARCA HERNANDO  VELANDIA D 06 05 1956 2,89
                   
    1500 METROS PLANOS Categoria C FINAL  
Ord No Delegacion Nombre Apellido Cat Fecha Nac Marca
1 1107 CAUCA JAVIER ZAPATA MONJE C   10 08 1965 5.07.36
2 1124 CUNDINAMARCA ALVARO FORERO DAZA C       5.20.00
3 1174 NARIÑO Luis Hernán Insuasti G. C 16 08 1970 6.11.50
4 1081 BOGOTA ORLANDO ORTIZ C 10 8 1969 6.22.50
  1077 BOGOTA JAIRO CHAVEZ C 9 05 1966 DNS
  1089 BOYACA FERMIN MONTOYA MOJICA C 09 08 1966 DNS
  1103 CASANARE JOSÉ PABLO RIVERA C 10 3 1968 DNS
  1155 HUILA CARLOS  TORRES ORTIZ C 23 5 1969 DNS
                   
    1500 METROS PLANOS Categoria D          
Ord No Delegacion Nombre Apellido Cat Fecha Nac Marca
1 1166 MAGDALENA CARLOS IBARRA D 16 6 1958 5.25.1
2 1180 QUINDIO Carlos Julio  Villamil Patiño D 31 07 1951 5.41.0
3 1530 SANTANDER Soel Caballero D 12 3 1964 6.01.3
4 1142 GUAJIRA DALMIRO  ARIZA BARRAZA D 23 11 1962 6.21.8
5 1046 ANTIOQUIA CARLOS  MESA LEAL D 3 12 56 8.15.4
                   
    200 METROS PLANOS   Categoria A   Final 
Ord No Delegacion Nombre Apellido Cat Fecha Nac Marca
1 1190 SANTANDER Ariel Quiceno A 8 4 1983 26,9
2 1050 ANTIOQUIA ILDEFONSO CARDONA A 3 4 81 27,5
3 1541 TOLIMA Carlos Alberto Rivera Abaunza A 19 03 86 28,0
4 1527 SANTANDER Fernando Ramirez A 30 3 1981 28,4
5 1540 TOLIMA Hernán Darío Delgado Perdomo A 28 10 89 28,5
6 1133 CUNDINAMARCA MIGUEL ANDRÉS DAZA GONZÁLEZ A 28 08 1980 28,9
7 1129 CUNDINAMARCA JORGE ALFREDO LOZANO RODRÍGUEZ A 10 09 1984 28,9
8 1045 ANTIOQUIA ANDRÉS ESTEBAN MARÍN MARÍN A 14 9 82 30,0
9 1543 TOLIMA Filiberto Rojas Ferro A 21 12 85 30,5
10 1080 BOGOTA NICOLAS CUERVO A 13 5 1980 34,5
  1544 TOLIMA William Fernando Cruz Muñoz A 07 04 83 DNS
  1156 HUILA DARWIN ALBERTO  ORTIZ CARDOZO A 13 2 1980 DNS
  1154 HUILA ARNOLDO  MERCHÁN LASSO  A 15 1 1980 DNS
                   
    200 METROS PLANOS   Categoria B   Final 
Ord No Delegacion Nombre Apellido Cat Fecha Nac Marca
1 1547 TOLIMA Edwin Ernesto Monroy B 06 06 77 25,2
2 1167 MAGDALENA DAIRO  PÉREZ B 13 12 1975 26,1
3 1049 ANTIOQUIA GUSTAVO CALUME B 3 11 74 28,0
  1191 VALLE Juan Pablo Florez B       DQ
  1173 NARIÑO Luis  Gómez Ch. B 3 marzo 1972 dns
                   
    DQ: ART 1191 REGLAMENTO IAAF            
    200 METROS PLANOS   Categoria C     Final x Tiempo
Ord No Delegacion Nombre Apellido Cat Fecha Nac Marca
1 1568 VALLE Marcos  Garces Quintero C 18 2 1968 27,5
2 1561 VALLE Fredy Parra Bustamante C 29 12 1968 28,6
3 1525 SANTANDER César Paez C 24 12 1965 28,9
4 1095 CALDAS JULIO C. OROZCO C 21 9 1970 29,3
5 1094 CALDAS JUAN L. TABORDA C 27 11 1968 31,0
6 1553 TOLIMA Jimer Fernando Osorio Osorio C 7 03 65 31,3
7 1108 CAUCA JAVIER AVILA VIVEROS C 08 01 1965 32,0
8 1063 ATLANTICO Edmundo Rafael Ortega Martínez C 25 12 1970 32,8
9 1081 BOGOTA ORLANDO ORTIZ C 10 8 1969 33,1
10 1048 ANTIOQUIA GERMAN ALBERTO MADRID C 07 01 67 34,0
11 1171 NARIÑO Jesús Ivan Mora Solarte C       35,5
12 1550 TOLIMA Roberth Alexander Rojas Moreno C 26 04 71 37,2
13 1558 VALLE Ana M. García Dominguez C 3 4 1968 37,6
                   
    200 METROS PLANOS   Categoria D   Final 
Ord No Delegacion Nombre Apellido Cat Fecha Nac Marca
1 1079 BOGOTA MAURICIO DIAZ D 8 2 1964 29,9
2 1189 SANTANDER Alvaro Angarita   D 19 2 1962 31,2
3 1060 ATLANTICO Boris Elías  Miranda Altamar D 03 08 1962 33,0
4 1178 NTE DE SANTANDER Jesús Alfonso Ramírez Ayala D 04 09 1953 33,5
5 1555 TOLIMA Hugo Prado García D 26 02 63 35,0
6 1054 ANTIOQUIA ROUSTVEL CASTRO D 16 4 59 36,8
7 1132 CUNDINAMARCA LUIS ALFREDO PATIÑO D 28 08 1956 38,4

Contacto

  • Esta dirección de correo electrónico está siendo protegida contra los robots de spam. Necesita tener JavaScript habilitado para poder verlo.
  • (+57) 315 5580296

For using special positions

Special positions are: sticky_left, sticky_right, notice, tool_bottom. You can use them for any module type. For using this, please go to Module Manager and config your module to your desired position.

You can disable by:

  • Go to Administrator » Template Manager » Your_Template » Tab: Advanced » Use special positions » select: No for all special positions
  • Go to Administrator » Module magager » Your_Module(by postion: sticky_left/stickey_right/notice/tool_bottom) » Status: Unpublish for that module

For customize module in special position

The solution is using Module Class Suffix. You can customize button, module content follow Module Class Suffix

E.g. Module Class Suffix: bg-white @bullhorn then:
- Class of buttom is 'ico-bullhorn'. If without @... the default is 'icon-pushpin'
- Class of module is 'bg-white'

Template Settings

Color

For each color, the params below will give default values
Blue Red Oranges Green Purple Pink

Body

Background Color
Text Color

Header

Background Color

Footer

Select menu
Google Font
Body Font-size
Body Font-family
Direction