Lanzamiento De Pelota, 100 Mts, Y 800 Mts

PRIMERA JORNADA MIÉRCOLES 7 DE ENERO DEL 2015

   

Lanzamiento De Pelota

Categoría A

         

Ord

No

Delegación

Nombre

Apellido

Cat

Fecha Nac

Marca

1

1542

TOLIMA

JORGE LUIS

HERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ

A

18

06

86

53,76

2

1052

ANTIOQUIA

JUAN MANUEL

QUIROZ

A

2

8

83

52,08

3

1190

SANTANDER

ARIEL

QUICENO

A

8

4

1983

49,11

4

1096

CAQUETA

HERMAN ANDRÉS

ARTUNDUAGA MOTTA

A

23

02

78

45,00

5

1560

VALLE

FRANCISCO

QUINTERO MARMOLEJO

A

25

10

1982

41,61

6

1528

SANTANDER

FABIAN ANDRÉS

PABÓN

A

12

5

1984

41,15

 

   

Lanzamiento De Pelota

Categoría C

FINAL

 

Ord

No

Delegación

Nombre

Apellido

Cat

Fecha Nac

Marca

1

1102

CAQUETA

WILMER

RUA

C

12

09

68

58,01

2

1064

ATLANTICO

EDUARDO IVÁN 

CEPEDA VISBAL

C

15

04

1968

56,49

3

1114

CHOCO

DEYSON

PALACIOS

C

1

10

1970

51,3

4

1552

TOLIMA

JAVIER

BERMEO MONJE

C

18

08

67

49,74

5

1068

ATLANTICO

GIOVANNI ENRIQUE

CASTRO LÓPEZ

C

17

12

1965

38,21

6

1098

CAQUETA

JAIRO

BENITEZ TABARES

C

30

05

65

36,86

7

1569

HUILA

MAURICIO ANDRÉS

ARISTIZABAL POSSO 

C

26

7

1969

33,57

8

1127

CUNDINAMARCA

ERICK JAVIER

FRASSER GARCÍA

C

10

2

1968

32,08

9

1126

CUNDINAMARCA

EDILSON

BALLESTEROS GUERRA

C

16

09

1966

30,11

10

1192

VALLE

ISMAEL

HURTADO

C

     

21,59

 

   

Lanzamiento De Pelota

Categoría D

FINAL

 

Ord

No

Delegación

Nombre

Apellido

Cat

Fecha Nac

Marca

1

1538

SUCRE

Walter

Contreras

D

13

9

1956

50,91

2

1537

SUCRE

Sergio

Berrío

D

8

6

1955

49,85

3

1531

SUCRE

César

Castro

D

10

10

1959

47,18

4

1118

CHOCO

Miguel 

Becerra

D

6

05

1961

41,9

5

1535

SUCRE

Jorge

Méndez

D

24

11

1957

40,52

6

1116

CHOCO

Hector

Angel

D

3

01

1951

39,92

7

1065

ATLANTICO

Estewil Enrique

Quesada Fernández

D

26

07

1960

38,36

8

1188

SAN ANDRES

Santander 

Herrera Garcia

D

23

9

1953

38,18

9

1530

SANTANDER

Soel

Caballero

D

12

3

1964

36,79

10

1128

CUNDINAMARCA

HERNANDO 

VELANDIA

D

06

05

1956

35,56

11

1074

ATLANTICO

RICARDO ANTONIO 

ORDÓÑEZ SIMMONDS

D

13

12

1955

33,94

12

1554

TOLIMA

HÁDER

CELIS ARIZA

D

09

02

63

33,92

13

1061

ATLANTICO

CARLOS JULIO

ARZUZA LÓPEZ

D

16

12

1946

33,18

14

1564

VALLE

JAIME A.

PRADO CEBALLOS

D

17

9

1960

      27,40 

15

1563

VALLE

GONZALO

HERNÁNDEZ FLÓREZ

D

17

3

1961

25,49

16

1153

HUILA

ÁNGEL 

GONZÁLEZ VILLADIEGO

D

7

3

1954

19,91

 

   

100 Metros Planos

 

Categoría A

FINAL

 

Ord

No

Delegación

Nombre

Apellido

Cat

Fecha Nac

Marca

1

1190

SANTANDER

Ariel

Quiceno

A

8

4

1983

12,9

2

1050

ANTIOQUIA

ILDEFONSO

CARDONA

A

3

4

81

13,0

3

1156

HUILA

DARWIN ALBERTO 

ORTIZ CARDOZO

A

13

2

1980

13,2

4

1540

TOLIMA

HERNÁN DARÍO

DELGADO PERDOMO

A

28

10

89

13,6

5

1541

TOLIMA

CARLOS ALBERTO

RIVERA ABAUNZA

A

19

03

86

13,9

6

1527

SANTANDER

FERNANDO

RAMIREZ

A

30

3

1981

        14,0 

7

1045

ANTIOQUIA

ANDRÉS ESTEBAN

MARÍN MARÍN

A

14

9

82

14,3

8

1133

CUNDINAMARCA

MIGUEL ANDRÉS

DAZA GONZÁLEZ

A

28

08

1980

14,5

9

1154

HUILA

ARNOLDO 

MERCHÁN LASSO 

A

15

1

1980

14,5

10

1129

CUNDINAMARCA

JORGE ALFREDO

LOZANO RODRÍGUEZ

A

10

09

1984

14,6

11

1080

BOGOTA

NICOLAS

CUERVO

A

13

5

1980

14,9

12

1161

HUILA

MAURICIO 

PASCUAS VIEDA 

A

10

1

1981

15,3

13

1528

SANTANDER

Fabian Andrés

Pabón

A

12

5

1984

17,9

 

   

100 Metros Planos

 

Categoría B

FINAL

 

Ord

No

Delegación

Nombre

Apellido

Cat

Fecha Nac

Marca

1

1191

VALLE

JUAN PABLO

FLOREZ

       

12,1

2

1049

ANTIOQUIA

GUSTAVO

CALUME

B

3

11

74

13,0

3

1547

TOLIMA

Edwin Ernesto

Monroy

B

06

06

77

13,3

4

1167

MAGDALENA

DAIRO 

PÉREZ

B

13

12

1975

13,5

5

1165

MAGDALENA

BLADIMIR

MANGA

B

13

8

1978

14,3

6

1105

CASANARE

MILTON YOVANY

SÁNCHEZ

B

29

11

1979

15,4

7

1176

NTE DE SANTANDER

FABIÁN 

STAPER CARVAJAL

B

29

01

1973

15,8

 

   

100 Metros Planos

 

Categoría C

FINAL

 

Ord

No

Delegación

Nombre

Apellido

Cat

Fecha Nac

Marca

1

1568

VALLE

MARCO ANTONIO 

GARCÉS QUINTERO

C

18

2

1968

12,8

2

1102

CAQUETA

WÍLMER

RUA

C

12

09

68

13,1

3

1095

CALDAS

JULIO C.

OROZCO

C

21

9

1970

13,2

4

1561

VALLE

FREDDY

PARRA BUSTAMANTE

C

29

12

1968

13,8

5

1553

TOLIMA

JIMER FERNANDO

OSORIO OSORIO

C

7

03

65

14,7

6

1551

TOLIMA

MARIO ALEJANDRO

LUGO AMAYA

C

05

10

69

14,8

7

1048

ANTIOQUIA

GERMÁN ALBERTO

MADRID

C

07

01

67

15,7

8

1187

SAN ANDRES

MARIO 

MONTOYA PINEDA

C

1

5

1967

18,7

9

1558

VALLE

ANA MILENA

GARCÍA DOMÍNGUEZ

C

3

4

1968

21,5

10

1567

VALLE

LUZ MARINA

CUÉLLAR SALAZAR

C

15

7

1969

22,7

 

   

100 Metros Planos

 

Categoría D

FINAL

 

Ord

No

Delegación

Nombre

Apellido

Cat

Fecha Nac

Marca

1

1079

BOGOTA

MAURICIO

DIAZ

D

8

2

1964

13,9

2

1189

SANTANDER

ÁLVARO

ANGARITA  

D

19

2

1962

14,1

3

1151

GUAJIRA

SIXTO ANTONIO 

CARRILLO CABANA

D

19

10

1963

14,6

4

1562

VALLE

GABRIEL

YEPES MAHECHA

D

15

12

1962

14,9

5

1177

NTE DE SANTANDER

GERMÁN

AYALA

D

12

12

1959

15,2

6

1172

NARIÑO

JOSÉ GERARDO

GÓMEZ

D

5

01

1965

15,4

7

1178

NTE DE SANTANDER

JESÚS ALFONSO

RAMÍREZ AYALA

D

04

09

1953

15,9

8

1168

MAGDALENA

MARTÍN

CABALLERO

D

4

9

1960

16,0

9

1082

BOGOTA

HERNANDO

BERNAL

D

9

11

1959

16,1

10

1104

CASANARE

JOSÉ SEVERO

SUÁREZ

D

24

12

1963

16,2

11

1119

CHOCO

NICOLÁS

ARCE

D

30

04

1960

16,3

12

1158

HUILA

GILBERTO 

HOYOS BARRETO  

D

7

6

1951

16,7

13

1137

GUAJIRA

ANGEL GABRIEL 

MEJIA BOLAÑO

D

09

05

1954

17,3

14

1132

CUNDINAMARCA

LUIS ALFREDO

PATIÑO

D

28

08

1956

17,6

15

1152

GUAJIRA

TOMAS ESTEBAN 

PEREZ RAMIREZ

D

18

07

1959

19,7

16

1160

HUILA

LUIS FERNANDO 

BEDOYA ALARCÓN 

D

3

10

1962

21,5

17

1159

HUILA

HERNAN G

GALINDO MANTILLA

D

11

10

1956

23,8

 

   

800 Metros Planos

 

Categoría B

Final Por Tiempo

 

Ord

No

Delegación

Nombre

Apellido

Cat

Fecha Nac

Marca

1

1557

VALLE

ALEX

GÓMEZ SALINAS

B

21

7

1975

2.31.2

2

1548

TOLIMA

ORLAN DAVID

VARGAS DÍAZ

B

25

11

77

2.44.4

3

1173

NARIÑO

LUIS 

GÓMEZ CH.

B

3

Marzo

1972

2.46.7

4

1157

HUILA

FABIO 

GUTIÉRREZ LOZADA

B

28

12

1972

3.03.9

5

1125

CUNDINAMARCA

CÉSAR AUGUSTO

PRIETO CASADIEGO

B

08

01

1971

3.28.5

6

1524

SANTANDER

CARLOS F.

ISIDRO

B

16

9

1964

3.28.8

7

1047

ANTIOQUIA

ÉDGAR MARIO 

DUQUE

B

8

6

70

DNS

 

   

800 Metros Planos

 

Categoría C

Final Por Tiempo

 

Ord

No

Delegación

Nombre

Apellido

Cat

Fecha Nac

Marca

1

1107

CAUCA

JAVIER

ZAPATA MONJE

C  

10

08

1965

2.27.3

2

1124

CUNDINAMARCA

ALVARO

FORERO DAZA

C

     

2.32.3

3

1179

NTE DE SANTANDER

NEBARDO HENRY

TORRES GARCÍA

C

14

10

1968

2.46.9

4

1108

CAUCA

JAVIER

ÁVILA VIVEROS

C

08

01

1965

2.55.2

5

1155

HUILA

CARLOS 

TORRES ORTIZ

C

23

5

1969

3.03.4

6

1077

BOGOTA

JAIRO

CHAVEZ

C

9

05

1966

3.11.0

7

1103

CASANARE

JOSÉ PABLO

RIVERA

C

10

3

1968

3.26.6

8

1187

SAN ANDRES

MARIO 

MONTOYA PINEDA

C

1

5

1967

3.51.8

9

1109

CAUCA

LUIS CARLOS

TORRES URRUTIA

C

01

04

1966

4.07.5

 

1089

BOYACA

FERMÍN

MONTOYA MOJICA

C

09

08

1966

DNS

 

   

800 Metros Planos

 

Categoría D

Final Por Tiempo

 

Ord

No

Delegación

Nombre

Apellido

Cat

Fecha Nac

Marca

1

1166

MAGDALENA

CARLOS

IBARRA

D

16

6

1958

2.35.0

2

1180

QUINDIO

CARLOS JULIO 

VILLAMIL PATIÑO

D

31

07

1951

2.39.5

3

1530

SANTANDER

SOEL

CABALLERO

D

12

3

1964

2.43.6

4

1053

ANTIOQUIA

LUIS FERNANDO

LOAIZA

D

2

2

59

2.55.1

5

1091

CALDAS

DUVÁN

MARÍN

D

19

6

1957

2.55.4

6

1123

CUNDINAMARCA

ALIRIO DE JESÚS

GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ

D

25

05

1961

3.24.9

7

1182

QUINDIO

LUIS GONZAGA

SÁNCHEZ

D

7

7

1955

3.25.1

8

1136

CUNDINAMARCA

OSCAR HUMBERTO

DUQUE VARGAS

B

27

1

1956

3.30.5

9

1566

VALLE

JAIRO

CHÁVEZ ÁVILA

D

6

8

1951

4.02.9

10

1111

CAUCA

OVIDIO REINALDO

HOYOS MOSQUERA

D

21

08

1959

4.53.1

 

1534

SUCRE

JORGE

CUELLO

D

1

4

1961

DNF