CLASIFICACIÓN INDIVIDUAL

POS

DEPORTISTA

DELEGACION

L1

L2

L3

L4

TOTAL

PROM

1

JUAN CARLOS  VALENCIA

ANTIOQUIA

175

177

189

182

723

180,75

2

RODOLFO  VERGARA MUNARRIZ

ATLANTICO

169

148

182

165

664

166,00

3

GUSTAVO ANTONIO TRESPALACIOS SALAZAR

ARAUCA

160

137

194

126

617

154,25

4

DANIEL MOJICA BUSTAMANTE

META

134

179

169

125

607

151,75

5

SILVIO  ZAMORA

VALLE

138

176

135

158

607

151,75

6

GUSTAVO   SANINT ALARCON

ANTIOQUIA

170

110

158

149

587

146,75

7

MARIO  HERNÁNDEZ JR.

SANTANDER

120

138

182

143

583

145,75

8

HUGO  OCAMPO VILLEGAS

RISARALDA

137

116

157

168

578

144,50

9

CARLOS JULIO ARZUZA LÓPEZ

ATLANTICO

128

146

145

146

565

141,25

10

GUILLERMO LEON  VALENCIA RUIZ

QUINDIO

174

134

115

137

560

140,00

11

EDGAR HUMBERTO  LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ

RISARALDA

113

146

106

186

551

137,75

12

MARÍA CONSTANZA MORA PEDRAZA

CUNDINAMARCA

110

130

136

172

548

137,00

13

JOSÉ ORTÍZ

VALLE

143

152

162

88

545

136,25

14

JORGE LUIS  OSPINA MACIAS

CASANARE

140

133

140

130

543

135,75

15

FRANCISCO JOSE BENITEZ VILLEGAS

RISARALDA

123

117

143

140

523

130,75

16

CARLOS ROBERTO  CRUZ JIMÉNEZ

CUNDINAMARCA

135

107

155

94

491

122,75

17

MAURICIO ECHEVERRY ECHEVERRY

QUINDIO

0

0

0

0

0

0,00

 

CLASIFICACIÓN PARA FINAL MASTER

POS

DEPORTISTA

DELEGACION

50% EQUIPOS

50% PAREJAS

100% INDIVIDUAL

TOTAL

1

JUAN CARLOS  VALENCIA

ANTIOQUIA

348,50

355,00

723,00

1426,50

2

RODOLFO  VERGARA MUNARRIZ

ATLANTICO

319,50

346,00

664,00

1329,50

3

SILVIO  ZAMORA

VALLE

316,00

305,50

607,00

1228,50

4

GUSTAVO   SANINT ALARCON

ANTIOQUIA

294,50

300,00

587,00

1181,50

5

GUSTAVO ANTONIO TRESPALACIOS SALAZAR

ARAUCA

276,00

287,50

617,00

1180,50


 

E1 - ESCALERA  5 Vs. 4

POS

DEPORTISTA

DELEGACION

L1

RESULTADO

4

GUSTAVO ANTONIO TRESPALACIOS SALAZAR

ARAUCA

178

AVANZA

5

GUSTAVO   SANINT ALARCON

ANTIOQUIA

175

5o. PUESTO

 

E2 - ESCALERA Ganador E1 Vs. 3

POS

DEPORTISTA

DELEGACION

L1

RESULTADO

E1

GUSTAVO ANTONIO TRESPALACIOS SALAZAR

ARAUCA

173

AVANZA

3

SILVIO  ZAMORA

VALLE

146

4o. PUESTO

 

E3 - ESCALERA Ganador E2 Vs. 2

POS

DEPORTISTA

DELEGACION

L1

RESULTADO

E2

GUSTAVO ANTONIO TRESPALACIOS SALAZAR

ARAUCA

192

AVANZA

2

RODOLFO  VERGARA MUNARRIZ

ATLANTICO

140

3er. PUESTO

 

ESCALERA FINAL Ganador E3 Vs. 1  (LÍnea de Protección al primer 1er. clasificado)

 

POS

DEPORTISTA

DELEGACION

L1

L2

RESULTADO

E3

GUSTAVO ANTONIO TRESPALACIOS SALAZAR

ARAUCA

189

140

2o. PUESTO

1

JUAN CARLOS  VALENCIA

ANTIOQUIA

174

200

CAMPEON

 

POSICIÓN FINAL MASTER

POS

DEPORTISTA

DELEGACION

1

JUAN CARLOS  VALENCIA

ANTIOQUIA

2

GUSTAVO ANTONIO TRESPALACIOS SALAZAR

ARAUCA

3

RODOLFO  VERGARA MUNARRIZ

ATLANTICO

4

SILVIO  ZAMORA

VALLE

5

GUSTAVO   SANINT ALARCON

ANTIOQUIA

 

CLASIFICATORIO FINAL MASTER

POS

DEPORTISTA

DELEGACION

50% EQUIPOS

50% PAREJAS

100% INDIVIDUAL

TOTAL

1

JUAN CARLOS  VALENCIA

ANTIOQUIA

348,50

355,00

723,00

1426,50

2

RODOLFO  VERGARA MUNARRIZ

ATLANTICO

319,50

346,00

664,00

1329,50

3

SILVIO  ZAMORA

VALLE

316,00

305,50

607,00

1228,50

4

GUSTAVO   SANINT ALARCON

ANTIOQUIA

294,50

300,00

587,00

1181,50

5

GUSTAVO ANTONIO TRESPALACIOS SALAZAR

ARAUCA

276,00

287,50

617,00

1180,50

6

CARLOS JULIO ARZUZA LÓPEZ

ATLANTICO

272,00

342,00

565,00

1179,00

7

DANIEL MOJICA BUSTAMANTE

META

288,00

278,50

607,00

1173,50

8

MARIO  HERNÁNDEZ JR.

SANTANDER

288,00

292,50

583,00

1163,50

9

EDGAR HUMBERTO  LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ

RISARALDA

301,50

299,00

551,00

1151,50

10

GUILLERMO LEON  VALENCIA RUIZ

QUINDIO

284,50

300,00

560,00

1144,50

11

HUGO  OCAMPO VILLEGAS

RISARALDA

281,50

273,00

578,00

1132,50

12

FRANCISCO JOSE BENITEZ VILLEGAS

RISARALDA

321,50

282,00

523,00

1126,50

13

MARÍA CONSTANZA MORA PEDRAZA

CUNDINAMARCA

308,50

270,00

548,00

1126,50

14

JOSÉ ORTÍZ

VALLE

261,00

307,00

545,00

1113,00

15

JORGE LUIS  OSPINA MACIAS

CASANARE

286,00

279,50

543,00

1108,50

16

CARLOS ROBERTO  CRUZ JIMÉNEZ

CUNDINAMARCA

283,00

289,50

491,00

1063,50

17

MAURICIO ECHEVERRY CHEVERRY

QUINDIO

340,00

301,50

0,00

641,50

Contacto

  • Esta dirección de correo electrónico está siendo protegida contra los robots de spam. Necesita tener JavaScript habilitado para poder verlo.
  • (+57) 315 5580296

For using special positions

Special positions are: sticky_left, sticky_right, notice, tool_bottom. You can use them for any module type. For using this, please go to Module Manager and config your module to your desired position.

You can disable by:

  • Go to Administrator » Template Manager » Your_Template » Tab: Advanced » Use special positions » select: No for all special positions
  • Go to Administrator » Module magager » Your_Module(by postion: sticky_left/stickey_right/notice/tool_bottom) » Status: Unpublish for that module

For customize module in special position

The solution is using Module Class Suffix. You can customize button, module content follow Module Class Suffix

E.g. Module Class Suffix: bg-white @bullhorn then:
- Class of buttom is 'ico-bullhorn'. If without @... the default is 'icon-pushpin'
- Class of module is 'bg-white'

Template Settings

Color

For each color, the params below will give default values
Blue Red Oranges Green Purple Pink

Body

Background Color
Text Color

Header

Background Color

Footer

Select menu
Google Font
Body Font-size
Body Font-family
Direction